Кубок УЛЕБ. Результаты тура 
  Среда, 19 декабря 2007

   Группа А

"Шауляй" - "Альба" 71:51
"Ховентут" - "Гилфорд Хит" 116:53
"Босна" - "Турк Телеком" 80:85

Группа B

"Железник" - "Шалон" 60:72
"Вентспилс" - "Оваренсе" 92:67
"Кельн" - "Бешикташ" 62:73

Группа С

"Асесофт" - "Шарлеруа" 80:71
"Хемофарм" - "Жирона" 97:93
"Галатасарай" - "Ханцеваст" 101:67

Группа D

"Химки" - "Азовмаш" 100:102
"Анвил" - "Скайлайнерс" 87:64
"Памеса" - "Нанси" 93:92

Группа E

"Галил Элион" - "Триумф" 73:82
"Фрибург" - "Гмуден" 66:88
"Будучность" - "Антверпен" 76:65

Группа F

"Нимбурк" - "Фотитудо" 82:70
"Панеллиниос" - "Црвена Звезда" 81:83
"Динамо" - "Телиндус" 104:84

Группа G

"Калев" - "Асвел" 63:91
"Сласк" - "Панионис" 92:94
"Людвинсбург" - "Гран Канария" 71:90

Группа H

"Артланд Дрегонс" - "Лукоил" 76:91
"Бенеттон" - "По-Ортез" 88:60

Группа I

УНИКС - "Страсбур" 94:57
"Туров" - "Задар" 77:72
"Хапоэль" - "Эйфель Тауэрс" 112:97

№ Команда В П
1 Ховентут (Испания) 7 0
2 Турк Телеком (Турция) 6 1
3 Шауляй (Литва) 3 4
4 Альба (Германия) 3 4
5 Босна (Босния) 2 5
6 Гилфорд Хит (Англия) 0 7
                           
№ Команда В П
1 Бешикташ (Турция) 7 0
2 Вентспилс (Латвия) 5 2
3 Кельн (Германия) 4 3
4 Шалон (Франция) 3 4
5 Железник (Сербия) 2 5
6 Оваренсе (Португалия) 0 7
                           
№ Команда В П
1 Жирона (Испания) 5 2
2 Галатасарай (Турция) 5 2
3 Хемофарм (Сербия) 5 2
4 Асесофт (Румыния) 3 4
5 Шарлеруа (Бельгия) 2 5
6 Кэпиталс (Голландия) 1 6
                           
№ Команда В П
1 Памеса (Испания) 6 1
2 Химки (Россия) 6 1
3 Азовмаш (Украина) 4 3
4 Нанси (Франция) 3 4
5 Анвил (Польша) 2 5
6 Скайлайнерс (Германия) 1 6
                           
№ Команда В П
1 Триумф (Россия) 6 1
2 Будучность (Черногория) 5 2
3 Гмунден (Австрия) 4 3
4 Фрибург (Швейцария) 3 4
5 Антверпен (Бельгия) 2 5
6 Галил Элион (Израиль) 1 6
                           
№ Команда В П
1 Динамо (Россия) 5 2
2 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 5 2
3 Нимбурк (Чехия) 4 3
4 Телиндас (Бельгия) 3 4
5 Фортитудо (Италия) 3 4
6 Панеллиниос (Греция) 1 6
                           
№ Команда В П
1 Гран Канария (Испания) 5 2
2 АСВЕЛ (Франция) 5 2
3 Сласк (Польша) 4 3
4 Панионис (Греция) 4 3
5 Калев (Эстония) 3 4
6 Людвинсбург (Германия) 0 7
                           
№ Команда В П
1 Лукоил (Болгария) 5 2
2 БК Киев (Украина) 4 2
3 Бенеттон (Италия) 4 3
4 Дрэгонс (Германия) 4 3
5 АСК Рига (Латвия) 2 4
6 По-Ортез (Франция) 1 6
                           
№ Команда В П
1 Туров (Польша) 6 1
2 Хапоэль (Израиль) 4 3
3 Задар (Хорватия) 3 4
4 УНИКС (Россия) 3 4
5 Страсбур (Франция) 3 4
6 Эйфель Тауэрс (Голландия) 2 5